Mandy Moore

Director

Bachelor of Education – Early Childhood (Education)

Alita Dall

Administrative Assistant

Bev Rose

Bookkeeper

Bachelor of Business (Accounting)

Vanessa West

Kitchen

LILLYPILLY

Kathy Dooley

Day Co-Ordinator

Certificate III in Children’s Services

Danielle Burcher

Educator

Studying Diploma of Children’s Services

Haley Dews

Educator

Certificate III in Children’s Services
(Early Education & Care)

Nicole Mullins

Educator

Certificate III in Children’s Services

SEASTAR

Lana Johnston

Nursery Co-Ordinator

Diploma in Children’s Services
(Early Education and Care)

Emily Pearson

Educator

Certificate III in Children’s Services

Gemma Pedersen

Educator

Certificate III in Children’s Services

Vanessa Thomas

Educator

Certificate III in Children’s Services

Saskia Campbell

Educator

Diploma in Children’s Services
(Centre Based Care)

BANDICOOT

Tegan Geddes

Team Co-Ordinator

Diploma in Children’s Services

Sam Lilly

Team Co-Ordinator

Studying Diploma of Children’s Services
(Early Education and Care)

Carolyn Fuller

Educator

Certificate III in Children’s Services

Rosan Organ

Educator

Advanced Diploma in Children’s Services

Ann Tooth

Educator

Certificate III in Children’s Services

BANKSIA

Natalie Youd

Team Co-Ordinator

Bachelor of Teaching
(Early Childhood Studies)

Danette Sanderson

Educator

Studying Bachelor of Early Childhood Education
Diploma of Children’s Services
(Early Education and Care)

Regina Castle

Educator

Diploma of Teaching
(Early Childhood)

Kathy Mensink

Educator

Certificate III in Children’s Services

Support

Educator

Certificate III in Children’s Services

MELALEUCA

Deborah Rosser

Team Co-Ordinator

Bachelor of Teaching
(Early Childhood Education)

Katrina Spackman

Educator

Diploma in Children’s Services

Karen Chapman

Educator

Certificate III in Children’s Services

Angela Wright

Educator

Certificate III in Children’s Services

Melissa Sager

Educator

Studying Certificate III in Children’s Services
(Early Education & Care)